Lindsay Lohan Bra Size And Measurements: Movies, Bikini And Pictures Gallery



Linsay Lohan Bra Size: 36C


Lindsay Lohan Profile:

Birth Name: Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Birth Date: July 2, 1986
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5"
Measurements: 36C – 26 – 35
Weight: 115lbs or 52kg
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, musician
Education: Laurel Springs School
Sanford H. Calhoun High School
Relationship: Riley Giles (Snowboarder), Harry Morton (Hard Rock Hotel heir; dated since June 2006; split in September 2006), Wilmer Valderrama (actor; born on January 30, 1980; dated May 2004-November 2004), Aaron Carter (actor, musician; dated in 2003)
Father: Michael Douglas Lohan (aka. Michael Lohan, a long-time Wall Street trader, former actor; born on April 25, 1960; filed for divorce in January 2005; divorced on December 12, 2005)
Mother: Donata Sullivan (aka. Dina Lohan, a former actress; born on September 15, 1962)
Sister: Aliana Lohan (aka. Ali Lohan, actress, model, singer; born on December 22, 1993)
Brother: Dakota Lohan (born on June 16, 1996), Michael Douglas Lohan II (born on December 16, 1987)
Claim to fame: as Anna Coleman in Freaky Friday (2003)


Lindsay Lohan Biography:

Lindsay Lohan was born on July 2, 1986, in New York City. She was a child actress and model before her breakout performance in the Tina Fey scripted film "Mean Girls." She also released the pop album, "Speak," in 2004 which went platinum. Since becoming a celebrity Lohan has had problems with drug and alcohol abuse that have been well-documented in the tabloids.

Child Actor
Actress, singer. Born Lindsay Dee Lohan on July 2, 1986, in New York City. Lohan's father, Michael Lohan, ran his family's pasta business and worked as an investment banker. Her mother, Donata "Dina" Sullivan, was a Wall Street analyst. Lohan grew up in the wealthy Long Island suburbs of Cold Spring Harbor and Merrick.
Stints as a child model and commercial actress brought Lohan into the spotlight at the age of three. The star of more than 60 television spots and 100 print ads for clients like Toys 'R Us and Duncan Hines helped Lohan land the film role of twin sisters in Disney's 1998 remake of The Parent Trap. In the film, the sisters—one raised in England and the other in the U.S.—try to reunite their long-divorced parents, played by Dennis Quaid and Natasha Richardson. The movie performed well at the box office, making more than $92 million globally. Read more.....


Lidsay Lohan Movies List:
Actress
Title of the Movie (Year it was Released) Her Character
Machete (2010) April Benz
Labor Pains (2009) Thea Clayhill
I Know Who Killed Me (2007) Aubrey Fleming / Dakota Moss
Georgia Rule (2007) Rachel Wilcox
Chapter 27 (2007) Jude
Bobby (2006) Diane
Just My Luck (2006) Ashley Albright
A Prairie Home Companion (2006) Lola Johnson
Herbie Fully Loaded (2005) Maggie Peyton
Mean Girls (2004) Cady Heron
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004) Mary Elizabeth Cep / Lola
Freaky Friday (2003) Anna Coleman
Get a Clue (2002) (TV) Lexy Gold
Life-Size (2000) (TV) Casey Stuart
The Parent Trap (1998) Hallie Parker / Annie James

Lindsay Lohan Pictures Gallery:


Linsay Lohan Measurements: 36C – 26 – 32


Linsay Lohan Height: 5' 5"


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan


Linsay Lohan

POWr Social Media Icons

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...