Rachel McAdams Bra Size And Measurements: Profile, Bio And Filmography


Rachel McAdams Bra Size: 32B

Rachel McAdams Profile:

Birth Name

Rachel Anne McAdams

Birth Date

November 17, 1978

Birth Place

London, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 5"

Weight
112lbs or 51kg

Measurements
32-25-34 (70-62-75)

Nationality

Canadian

Hair Color

Blonde

Popular for

As Regina George in "Mean Girls" (2004)

Education

  • Attended Central Elgin Collegiate Institute in St. Thomas, Ontario, Canada
  • Graduated from York University, Toronto, Canada with a BFA degree in Theatre



Rachel McAdams Measurements: 32-25-34

Rachel McAdams Biography:

Birthday:
Oct 7, 1976
Birthplace:
London, Ontario, Canada
Bio:
Thin, blonde, and possessing the sort of stylish, model-esque good looks that wouldn't be out of place in the glossy pages of Vogue, actress Rachel McAdams got her start on Canadian television before graduating to Hollywood features. Read more ....
Rachel McAdams Movies List / Filmography:

Move Title/Year/Character
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 2011 Irene Adler
Midnight in Paris 2011 Inez
Morning Glory 2010 Becky Fuller
Sherlock Holmes 2009 Irene Adler
The Time Traveler’s Wife 2009 Clare Abshire
State of Play 2009 Della Frye
The Lucky Ones 2008 Colee Dunn
Married Life 2007 Kay Nesbitt
The Family Stone 2005 Amy Stone
Red Eye 2005 Lisa Reisert
Wedding Crashers 2005 Claire Cleary
The Notebook 2004 Allie
Mean Girls 2004 Regina George
The Hot Chick 2002 Jessica
Perfect Pie 2002 Patsy (at age 15)
My Name Is Tanino 2002 Sally Garfield
Guilt by Association 2002 Danielle
Shotgun Love Dolls 2001 Beth

Source: Wanttoknowit


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...